Mount Laurel Basketball

Contact Information:
Email: mtlaurelbasketball@comcast.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Court: Calendar View | List View
<<< August 2017 - November 2017 April 2018 - July 2018 >>>

December, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Reilly
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Pertuit
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Maioriello
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: White
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Campbell
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Dudley
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chester
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Tumas
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Grades K-8 Opening Day
8:00AM-7:00PM

3
Practice: Sorid
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chester
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM

4
Practice: Maioriello
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Tornese
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: DeStefano
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM

5
Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Sorid
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
6:15PM
6
Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

7
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

8
Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Reilly
1-check with coach
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Pearce
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Chew
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
6:15PM
9
Practice: Pratt
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Castner
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Castner
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Reilly
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Pertuit
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: White
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Maioriello
Larchmont
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Tornese
Larchmont
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Montana
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Rabin
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Tumas
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chester
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Webb
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Sorid
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
11:00-12:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Bourke
9:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Galbraith
12:30PM
10
Practice: Sorid
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Tumas
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Johnson
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM

11
Practice: Tornese
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Reilly
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Galbraith
6:15PM
12
Practice: Chester
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape NORTH
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Battersby
6:15PM
13
Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

1415
Practice: Sorid
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Plasner
Springville
7:30-8:15 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: McCord
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Stevenson
6:15PM
16
Boys Gr 3: Halfpenny @ Stryjewski
8:30AM

Boys Gr 7: Magee,E @ Binder
8:30AM

Boys Gr 6: Pertuit @ Pratt
8:30AM

Boys Gr 5: Reilly @ Cofsky
8:30AM

Girls Gr 3: Mullin @ Foley
8:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Galbraith
9:30AM

Girls Gr 4: Platt/Fleming @ Marino/Duarte
9:45AM

Boys Gr 6: Krause @ Castner
9:45AM

Boys Gr 3: McCartney @ Carrol
9:45AM

Boys Gr 7: Plasner @ Malamisura
9:45AM

Boys Gr 5: Maioriello @ Tornese
9:45AM

Boys Gr 8: Rosati @ Kaplan
11:00AM

Girls Gr 4: Karasek/Smyth @ Peters/Bagnell
11:00AM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Chester @ Rabin
11:00AM

Boys Gr 5: Briggs @ DeStefano
11:00AM

Boys Gr 3: Raymond @ Catlett
11:00AM

Boys Gr 8: Kelly @ Maioriello
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Hepperlen @ Colonna
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Tuch/Emerle
12:15PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Halfpenny @ Briggs
12:15PM

Girls Gr 3: Koenig @ DeShields
12:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Bourke
12:30PM

Boys Gr 8: Moynihan @ Gandler
1:30PM

Boys Gr 6: White @ Shuster
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Cushman
1:30PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: McCord @ Campbell
1:30PM

Girls Gr 3: Montana @ Chester
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Chase
2:45PM

Boys Gr 7: Gravener @ Thornton
2:45PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Tumas @ Pruitt
2:45PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Dudley @ Chew
2:45PM

Boys Gr 3: Harrison @ Curtis
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Montana
4:00PM

Boys Gr 7: Frese @ Sarkees
4:00PM

Boys Gr 3: Galbraith @ Patel
4:00PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Moroski
4:00PM

Boys Gr 8: Mullen @ Kazandjian
5:15PM

Boys Gr 8: Pappas @ Hepperlen
6:30PM
17
Practice: Milley
Hartford
2:00-3:15 PM


Practice: Mercado
Hartford
2:00-3:15 PM


Practice: Montana
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Lee
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Landis
Hartford
3:15-4:30 PM


Practice: Conti
Hartford
3:15-4:30 PM


Practice: Potosky
Hartford
4:30-5:45 PM


Practice: Mullen
Hartford
4:30-5:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Harrington OLD
5:00-6:15 PM


Practice: Gordon
Hartford
5:45-7:00 PM


Practice: Breymeier
Hartford
5:45-7:00 PM


Practice: Smith
Hartford
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Gallagher
Hartford
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Kelly
Hartford
8:15-9:30 PM


Practice: Spellman
Hartford
8:15-9:30 PM


Boys Grades 9 and 10: Gandler @ Mailhiot
12:15PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moynihan @ Sorid
12:15PM

Girls Gr 3: Brunswick @ Phillips
12:15PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cashin @ Pertuit
1:30PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moroski @ Tumas
1:30PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Folcher @ Landis
2:45PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Juliano @ Mulville
4:00PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cooper @ Rimerman
5:15PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Robinson @ Seybert
6:30PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Blum
7:45PM
18
Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Tornese
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Reilly
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
6:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Galbraith
6:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Mullen
7:00PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Potosky @ Mercado
8:15PM
19
Practice: Dudley
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Sorid
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape NORTH
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Grades 11 and 12: Breymeier @ Gordon
8:15PM
20
Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Boys Grades 11 and 12: Landis @ Conti
7:00PM

Boys Gr 7: Hunter @ Pizzo
7:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gallagher @ Milley
8:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Spellman
8:30PM
21
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

2223
24252627282930
31





January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

12
Practice: Montana
Parkway
1:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
6:15PM
3
Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

4
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

5
Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Johnson
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
6:15PM
6
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Pearce
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Chase
12:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Stevenson
12:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Hepperlen @ Cushman
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Johnson
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Colonna
4:00PM
7
Practice: Plasner
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Colonna
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM

8
Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Galbraith
6:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Stevenson
6:15PM
9
Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM

10
Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

11
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

12
Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Springville
7:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Johnson
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Stevenson
6:15PM
13
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Hepperlen
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Cushman
12:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
12:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Colonna
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Chase
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Johnson
4:00PM
14
Practice: Pearce
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM

1516
Practice: Lee
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Bourke
6:15PM
17
Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

18
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

19
Practice: Plasner
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Stevenson
6:15PM
20
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Chase
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Lee
12:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
12:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Colonna
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Cushman
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Hepperlen
4:00PM
21
Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Hepperlen
2:30PM
22
Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
6:15PM
23
Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Bourke
6:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Lee
7:30PM
2425
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

2627
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Bourke
12:30PM
28
Practice: Pearce
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Lee
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM

29
Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Battersby
6:15PM
30
Practice: Johnson
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
6:15PM
31
Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM




February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

2
Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Montana
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM

3
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Hepperlen
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Chase
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Cushman @ Colonna
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Montana
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Lee
4:00PM
4
Practice: Lee
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Cushman
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM

5
Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Stevenson
6:15PM
6
Practice: Pearce
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Quinn
6:15PM
7
Practice: Chase
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

8
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

9
Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
6:15PM
10
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
9:30AM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Plasner
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Cushman
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Colonna
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Chase
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Hepperlen
4:00PM

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
6:15PM
11
Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Johnson
2:30PM
12
Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Quinn
6:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Pearce
6:15PM
13
Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Galbraith
6:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Hepperlen
7:30PM
14
Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Cushman
6:15PM
15
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

16
Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Stevenson
6:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Colonna @ Chase
7:15PM
17
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 4: Cushman @ Chase
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Hepperlen @ Colonna
12:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Galbraith
12:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Johnson
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Montana
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Pearce
4:00PM
18
Practice: Plasner
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM

19
Boys Gr 2: Flood @ Simone
6:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
6:15PM

Boys Gr 2: Haskins @ Colonna
7:15PM
20
Practice: Johnson
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Quinn
6:15PM
21
Practice: Chase
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

22
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Boys Gr 2: Dorris @ Boyle
6:15PM

Boys Gr 2: Varghese @ Suleski
7:15PM
23
Practice: Colonna
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Bourke
6:15PM
24
Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Gr 2: Simone @ Haskins
9:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Galbraith
9:30AM

Boys Gr 2: Dorris @ Colonna
11:30AM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Pearce
12:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Lee
12:15PM

Boys Gr 2: Varghese @ Boyle
12:30PM

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
12:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Colonna
1:30PM

Boys Gr 2: Suleski @ Flood
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Cushman
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Hepperlen @ Chase
4:00PM
25
Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Cushman
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM

26
Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Boys Gr 2: Simone @ Colonna
6:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
6:15PM

Boys Gr 2: Suleski @ Dorris
7:15PM
27
Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Battersby
6:15PM
28
Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:25 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM




March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Boys Gr 2: Flood @ Boyle
6:15PM

Boys Gr 2: Varghese @ Haskins
7:15PM
2
Practice: Chase
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Galbraith
6:15PM
3
Practice: Challenger-12up
1-check with coach
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Gr 2: Varghese @ Colonna
9:30AM

Boys Gr 2: Simone @ Boyle
11:30AM

Boys Gr 2: Suleski @ Haskins
12:30PM

Boys Gr 2: Flood @ Dorris
1:30PM
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031








Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors