Mount Laurel Basketball

Contact Information:
Email: mtlaurelbasketball@comcast.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Court: Calendar View | List View
<<< 2017 - November 2017 February 2018 - 2018 >>>

December, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Reilly
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Maioriello
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: White
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Pertuit
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Chew
Springville
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Dudley
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Campbell
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chester
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Tumas
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Grades K-8 Opening Day
8:00AM-7:00PM

3
Practice: Moynihan
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Sorid
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chester
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM

4
Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Tornese
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: DeStefano
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM

5
Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: Sorid
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
6:15PM
6
Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

7
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

8
Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Reilly
1-check with coach
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Pearce
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Chew
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
6:15PM
9
Practice: Reilly
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Castner
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Castner
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
8:30-9:45 AM


Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Pertuit
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: White
Springville
9:45-11:00 AM


Practice: Tornese
Larchmont
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Maioriello
Larchmont
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Montana
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Larchmont
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Rabin
Larchmont
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chester
Larchmont
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Tumas
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Webb
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Sorid
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Springville
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
4:00-5:15 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
11:00-12:15 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Bourke
9:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Galbraith
12:30PM
10
Practice: Moroski
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Sorid
Springville
12:15-1:30 PM


Practice: Tumas
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
1:30-2:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Johnson
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM

11
Practice: Tornese
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Reilly
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Galbraith
6:15PM
12
Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Chester
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape NORTH
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Battersby
6:15PM
13
Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM

14
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

15
Practice: Sorid
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Plasner
Springville
7:30-8:15 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: McCord
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Stevenson
6:15PM
16
Boys Gr 3: Halfpenny @ Stryjewski
8:30AM

Boys Gr 7: Magee,E @ Binder
(38 - 23)

Boys Gr 6: Pertuit @ Pratt
(20 - 21)

Boys Gr 5: Reilly @ Cofsky
(19 - 18)

Girls Gr 3: Mullin @ Foley
8:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Galbraith
9:30AM

Girls Gr 4: Platt/Fleming @ Marino/Duarte
(18 - 6)

Boys Gr 6: Krause @ Shuster
(42 - 30)

Boys Gr 3: McCartney @ Carrol
(7 - 25)

Boys Gr 7: Plasner @ Malamisura
(49 - 22)

Boys Gr 5: Maioriello @ Tornese
(19 - 21)

Boys Gr 8: Rosati @ Kaplan
(48 - 43)

Girls Gr 4: Karasek/Smyth @ Peters/Bagnell
(13 - 9)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Chester @ Rabin
(17 - 25)

Boys Gr 5: Briggs @ DeStefano
(23 - 25)

Boys Gr 3: Raymond @ Catlett
11:00AM

Boys Gr 8: Kelly @ Maioriello
(29 - 25)

Boys Gr 4: Hepperlen @ Colonna
(25 - 30)

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Tuch/Emerle
(22 - 11)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Halfpenny @ Briggs
(5 - 33)

Girls Gr 3: Koenig @ DeShields
12:15PM

Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Bourke
12:30PM

Boys Gr 8: Moynihan @ Gandler
(29 - 32)

Boys Gr 6: White @ Castner
(18 - 39)

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Cushman
(22 - 12)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: McCord @ Campbell
(27 - 18)

Girls Gr 3: Montana @ Chester
1:30PM

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Chase
(19 - 18)

Boys Gr 7: Gravener @ Thornton
(30 - 33)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Tumas @ Pruitt
(16 - 31)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Dudley @ Chew
(15 - 18)

Boys Gr 3: Harrison @ Curtis
2:45PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Montana
(18 - 26)

Boys Gr 7: Frese @ Sarkees
(40 - 50)

Boys Gr 3: Galbraith @ Patel
4:00PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Moroski
(20 - 31)

Boys Gr 8: Mullen @ Kazandjian
(37 - 46)

Boys Gr 8: Pappas @ Hepperlen
(21 - 42)
17
Practice: Gallagher
Hartford
10:00-11:15 AM


Practice: Mercado
Hartford
2:00-3:15 PM


Practice: Lee
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Montana
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Potosky
Hartford
3:15-4:30 PM


Practice: Conti
Hartford
3:15-4:30 PM


Practice: Landis
Hartford
4:30-5:45 PM


Practice: Mullen
Hartford
4:30-5:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Harrington OLD
5:00-6:15 PM


Practice: Breymeier
Hartford
5:45-7:00 PM


Practice: Gordon
Hartford
5:45-7:00 PM


Practice: Smith
Hartford
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Milley
Hartford
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Spellman
Hartford
8:15-9:30 PM


Practice: Kelly
Hartford
8:15-9:30 PM


Boys Grades 9 and 10: Gandler @ Mailhiot
(39 - 37)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moynihan @ Sorid
(18 - 21)

Girls Gr 3: Brunswick @ Phillips
12:15PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cashin @ Pertuit
(41 - 48)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moroski @ Tumas
(20 - 11)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Folcher @ Landis
(51 - 44)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Juliano @ Mulville
(66 - 24)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cooper @ Rimerman
(39 - 32)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Robinson @ Seybert
(28 - 39)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Blum
(37 - 44)
18
Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Tornese
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Reilly
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Galbraith
6:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Breymeier
(68 - 38)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Potosky @ Mercado
(44 - 32)
19
Practice: Halfpenny
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Sorid
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape NORTH
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Pruitt
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
6:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mullen @ Gordon
(46 - 34)
20
Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Boys Grades 11 and 12: Landis @ Conti
(42 - 39)

Boys Gr 7: Hunter @ Pizzo
(56 - 40)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gallagher @ Milley
(42 - 61)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Spellman
(69 - 50)
21
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM

2223
Practice: Riegert
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM

24252627282930
31





January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

12
Practice: Montana
Parkway
1:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape South
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Chester
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Moroski
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
6:15PM
3
Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Hunter
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Gravener
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Chester
Countryside
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Anton
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Beeler
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Basis
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Malamisura
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Magee,E
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Wetzel/White
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM

4
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Sarkees
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Thornton
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM

5
Practice: Pizzo
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Plasner
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Cofsky
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: DeStefano
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Gray
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Cushman
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Johnson
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Verney
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Dudley
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
6:15PM
6
Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Gr 6: Castner @ Krause
(40 - 17)

Girls Gr 3: Chester @ Brunswick
8:30AM

Boys Gr 5: Tornese @ Reilly
(21 - 23)

Boys Gr 3: Galbraith @ Halfpenny
8:30AM

Boys Gr 1: Anton @ Basis
8:30AM

Boys Gr 7: Binder @ Plasner
(25 - 60)

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 6: Pratt @ White
(26 - 17)

Boys Gr 5: Cofsky @ Briggs
(26 - 17)

Boys Gr 3: Patel @ McCartney
9:45AM

Boys Gr 7: Hunter @ Gravener
(42 - 36)

Girls Gr 4: Peters/Bagnell @ Karasek/Smyth
(7 - 16)

Boys Gr 1: Gray @ Beeler
10:30AM

Boys Gr 5: Maioriello @ DeStefano
(22 - 21)

Boys Gr 3: Raymond @ Harrison
11:00AM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: McCord @ Chew
(18 - 13)

Boys Gr 8: Moynihan @ Kazandjian
(47 - 36)

Girls Gr 4: Marino/Duarte @ Platt/Fleming
(10 - 4)

Girls Gr 3: DeShields @ Montana
12:15PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Campbell @ Chester
(28 - 8)

Boys Gr 8: Pappas @ Gandler
(30 - 39)

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Pearce
(20 - 12)

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Chase
(22 - 13)

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Stevenson
12:30PM

Boys Gr 6: Shuster @ Pertuit
(19 - 35)

Girls Gr 3: Phillips @ Mullin
1:30PM

Boys Gr 1: Meile @ Monoky
1:30PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Briggs @ Dudley
(23 - 12)

Boys Gr 8: Rosati @ Maioriello
(37 - 18)

Boys Gr 4: Hepperlen @ Cushman
(10 - 10)

Boys Gr 1: Verney @ Wetzel/White
2:30PM

Boys Gr 3: Carrol @ Curtis
2:45PM

Boys Gr 7: Frese @ Magee,E
(30 - 32)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Pruitt @ Sorid
(36 - 13)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Rabin @ Halfpenny
(21 - 12)

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Johnson
(14 - 10)

Boys Gr 3: Catlett @ Stryjewski
4:00PM

Boys Gr 7: Sarkees @ Pizzo
(34 - 27)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Moynihan
(40 - 16)

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Colonna
(20 - 10)

Boys Gr 8: Kelly @ Hepperlen
(30 - 31)

Boys Gr 8: Kaplan @ Mullen
(38 - 30)
7
Practice: Plasner
Harrington OLD
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Pizzo
Harrington OLD
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Plasner
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Colonna
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Chester
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Harrington OLD
5:00-6:15 PM


Girls Gr 3: Koenig @ Foley
12:15PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moroski @ Sorid
(24 - 27)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Mailhiot @ Mulville
(42 - 30)

Boys Gr 7: Malamisura @ Thornton
(33 - 27)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Tumas @ Moynihan
(8 - 21)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cooper @ Seybert
(40 - 31)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Breymeier @ Gallagher
(48 - 68)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Folcher @ Robinson
(40 - 44)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Landis @ Mullen
(53 - 47)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Gandler @ Rimerman
(31 - 38)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gordon @ Smith
(45 - 49)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Juliano @ Popoli
(52 - 32)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Potosky @ Kelly
(47 - 53)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Landis @ Pertuit
(28 - 41)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Spellman @ Conti
(48 - 63)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Blum @ Cashin
(59 - 53)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Milley @ Mercado
(57 - 52)
8
Practice: DeStefano
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Tornese
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pearce
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Monoky
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Meile
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Reilly
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Stevenson
6:15PM
9
Practice: Briggs
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: McCord
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Sorid
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape South
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Montana
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Galbraith
6:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mercado @ Gallagher
(53 - 54)
10
Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Frese
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Gravener
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Thornton
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Malamisura
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Landis
(42 - 59)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Potosky @ Spellman
(57 - 29)
11
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moynihan
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Chester
Fleetwood
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Hunter
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Binder
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Mulville
(49 - 49)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cooper @ Juliano
(44 - 39)
12
Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Webb
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Magee,E
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Sarkees
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Cofsky
Springville
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Gray
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Johnson
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Verney
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Chew
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Rabin
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Stevenson
6:15PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Robinson @ Landis
(50 - 51)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Rimerman @ Mailhiot
(45 - 40)
13
Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Boys Gr 6: White @ Pertuit
(21 - 32)

Girls Gr 3: Phillips @ Koenig
8:30AM

Boys Gr 5: Maioriello @ Reilly
(38 - 7)

Boys Gr 3: Halfpenny @ Catlett
8:30AM

Boys Gr 1: Beeler @ Basis
8:30AM

Boys Gr 7: Thornton @ Pizzo
(30 - 35)

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 6: Castner @ Shuster
(42 - 22)

Boys Gr 5: Cofsky @ DeStefano
(32 - 18)

Boys Gr 3: Patel @ Raymond
9:45AM

Boys Gr 7: Magee,E @ Binder
(21 - 18)

Girls Gr 4: Karasek/Smyth @ Platt/Fleming
(8 - 18)

Boys Gr 1: Gray @ Anton
10:30AM

Boys Gr 5: Briggs @ Tornese
(29 - 24)

Boys Gr 3: Stryjewski @ McCartney
11:00AM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Halfpenny @ Dudley
(6 - 33)

Boys Gr 8: Hepperlen @ Kazandjian
(44 - 23)

Girls Gr 4: Peters/Bagnell @ Marino/Duarte
(0 - 14)

Boys Gr 8: Moynihan @ Mullen
(37 - 22)

Girls Gr 3: Foley @ Chester
12:15PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Rabin @ Campbell
(11 - 28)

Boys Gr 8: Kelly @ Gandler
(21 - 48)

Boys Gr 4: Lee @ Hepperlen
(30 - 12)

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Cushman
(17 - 14)

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
12:30PM

Boys Gr 6: Krause @ Pratt
(15 - 45)

Girls Gr 3: Brunswick @ DeShields
1:30PM

Boys Gr 1: Wetzel/White @ Monoky
1:30PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Chew @ Briggs
(31 - 14)

Boys Gr 8: Kaplan @ Rosati
(29 - 33)

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Colonna
(16 - 18)

Boys Gr 1: Verney @ Meile
2:30PM

Boys Gr 3: Galbraith @ Curtis
2:45PM

Boys Gr 7: Sarkees @ Gravener
(35 - 33)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Sorid
(14 - 11)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Chester @ McCord
(12 - 32)

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Chase
(6 - 21)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mullen @ Milley
(49 - 50)

Boys Gr 3: Carrol @ Harrison
4:00PM

Boys Gr 7: Hunter @ Plasner
(44 - 13)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moroski @ Moynihan
(21 - 14)

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Johnson
(3 - 6)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Gandler @ Blum
(38 - 39)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Seybert @ Pertuit
(2 - 2)

Boys Gr 8: Pappas @ Maioriello
(33 - 20)
14
Practice: Chase
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Pearce
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Harrington OLD
5:00-6:15 PM


Boys Gr 8: Hepperlen @ Kelly
(38 - 23)

Girls Gr 3: Mullin @ Montana
12:15PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Sorid @ Tumas
(22 - 16)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Blum @ Mailhiot
(49 - 23)

Boys Gr 7: Malamisura @ Frese
(24 - 47)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Pruitt
(24 - 29)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Seybert @ Juliano
(46 - 41)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Conti @ Landis
(61 - 54)

Boys Gr 7: Binder @ Sarkees
(28 - 56)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Mulville @ Cooper
(35 - 66)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Gallagher
(68 - 53)

Boys Gr 8: Rosati @ Kazandjian
(44 - 38)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Gandler @ Folcher
(37 - 28)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Breymeier @ Mercado
(44 - 57)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Rimerman
(41 - 51)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Spellman @ Gordon
(48 - 41)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Landis @ Cashin
(38 - 37)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Milley @ Smith
(65 - 41)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Pertuit @ Robinson
(42 - 27)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Potosky @ Mullen
(47 - 63)
1516
Practice: Chester
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Chew
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape NORTH
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Lee
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moroski @ Moynihan
(35 - 30)

Boys Kindergarten: Quinn @ Bourke
6:15PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Tumas
(42 - 26)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mercado @ Gallagher
(46 - 55)
17
Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Tuch/Emerle
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Anton
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Beeler
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Basis
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Wetzel/White
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Boys Gr 7: Gravener @ Magee,E
(28 - 37)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gordon @ Landis
(27 - 69)

Boys Gr 7: Plasner @ Frese
(37 - 46)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Conti @ Milley
(45 - 60)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Potosky
(34 - 42)
18
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Chester
Fleetwood
7:30-8:45 PM


Boys Gr 8: Maioriello @ Kaplan
(41 - 45)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Rimerman @ Cashin
(39 - 48)

Boys Gr 7: Pizzo @ Binder
(34 - 36)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Cooper
(27 - 51)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mullen @ Breymeier
(76 - 59)
19
Practice: Tornese
1-check with coach
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Briggs
Larchmont
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Gray
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Plasner
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Verney
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: McCord
Larchmont
7:30-8:45 PM


Girls Grades 7 and 8: Pruitt @ Moroski
Cancelled!

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Stevenson
6:15PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Pertuit @ Folcher
(35 - 20)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Milley @ Gordon
(55 - 51)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Mulville @ Gandler
(28 - 64)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Robinson @ Blum
(35 - 54)
20
Practice: McNamara
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: Challenger-12up
Larchmont
4:00-5:15 PM


Challenger Picture Day
2:10-3:30 PM


Boys Gr 6: Krause @ Pertuit
(15 - 22)

Girls Gr 3: Mullin @ DeShields
8:30AM

Boys Gr 5: Briggs @ Reilly
(29 - 17)

Boys Gr 3: Galbraith @ Catlett
8:30AM

Boys Gr 1: Anton @ Beeler
8:30AM

Boys Gr 7: Pizzo @ Plasner
(19 - 27)

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 6: Pratt @ Castner
(46 - 40)

Boys Gr 5: Cofsky @ Maioriello
(22 - 14)

Boys Gr 3: Halfpenny @ McCartney
9:45AM

Boys Gr 7: Frese @ Thornton
(48 - 27)

Girls Gr 4: Marino/Duarte @ Platt/Fleming
(4 - 2)

Boys Gr 1: Basis @ Gray
10:30AM

Boys Gr 3: Carrol @ Stryjewski
11:00AM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Briggs @ Chester
(30 - 17)

Girls Gr 4: Peters/Bagnell @ Karasek/Smyth
(1 - 15)

Boys Gr 8: Kelly @ Moynihan
(25 - 38)

Boys Gr 5: DeStefano @ Tornese
(24 - 23)

Girls Gr 3: Koenig @ Brunswick
12:15PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Rabin @ Chew
(11 - 25)

Boys Gr 8: Mullen @ Pappas
(24 - 32)

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Chase
(20 - 24)

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Lee
(15 - 16)

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Stevenson
12:30PM

Boys Gr 6: Shuster @ White
(20 - 28)

Girls Gr 3: Montana @ Foley
1:30PM

Boys Gr 1: Meile @ Wetzel/White
1:30PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Halfpenny @ McCord
(11 - 22)

Boys Gr 8: Gandler @ Rosati
(38 - 47)

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Colonna
(12 - 31)

Boys Gr 1: Monoky @ Verney
2:30PM

Boys Gr 3: Curtis @ Raymond
2:45PM

Boys Gr 7: Magee,E @ Gravener
(42 - 24)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Tumas @ Pruitt
(14 - 37)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Dudley @ Campbell
(11 - 8)

Boys Gr 4: Plasner @ Cushman
(26 - 8)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Rimerman @ Robinson
(43 - 48)

Boys Gr 3: Patel @ Harrison
4:00PM

Boys Gr 7: Malamisura @ Hunter
(39 - 42)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Moroski
(35 - 21)

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Hepperlen
(22 - 7)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Seybert @ Landis
(44 - 52)

Boys Gr 8: Maioriello @ Kazandjian
(40 - 43)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Mailhiot @ Juliano
(38 - 45)

Boys Gr 8: Hepperlen @ Kaplan
(26 - 31)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Spellman
(60 - 27)
21
Practice: High School Girls
Harrington OLD
5:00-6:15 PM


Girls Gr 3: Chester @ Phillips
12:15PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Sorid @ Moynihan
(13 - 15)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Mailhiot @ Landis
(44 - 52)

Boys Gr 3: Raymond @ Halfpenny
1:15PM

Boys Gr 7: Sarkees @ Plasner
(40 - 42)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Tumas @ Moroski
(12 - 31)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Robinson @ Cashin
(43 - 40)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Mercado
(81 - 54)

Boys Gr 7: Thornton @ Hunter
(35 - 42)

Boys Gr 4: Tuch/Emerle @ Hepperlen
(24 - 14)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: McCord @ Rabin
(42 - 12)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Mullen
(49 - 61)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Pertuit @ Gandler
(50 - 34)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Rimerman @ Juliano
(26 - 36)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Blum @ Cooper
(28 - 54)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Seybert @ Mulville
(2 - 0)
22
Practice: Monoky
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Meile
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Boys Gr 5: DeStefano @ Reilly
(26 - 16)

Boys Gr 8: Mullen @ Gandler
(29 - 54)

Boys Gr 3: Stryjewski @ Catlett
6:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Pearce @ Cushman
(14 - 10)

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Battersby
6:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mercado @ Spellman
(59 - 45)

Boys Gr 5: Maioriello @ Briggs
(25 - 22)

Boys Gr 8: Moynihan @ Pappas
(27 - 29)

Boys Gr 3: McCartney @ Carrol
7:30PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Landis @ Milley
(68 - 45)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Juliano @ Blum
(59 - 50)
23
Practice: Webb
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Moroski
Harrington OLD
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Tumas
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Sorid
Harrington OLD
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Girls Grades 5 and 6: Chester @ Dudley
(18 - 24)

Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Bourke
6:15PM

Boys Gr 6: Pertuit @ Castner
(14 - 45)

Girls Grades 9 to 12: Visitor @ High School Girls
7:00PM

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Halfpenny @ Chew
(17 - 29)

Boys Gr 4: Montana @ Lee
(11 - 16)

Boys Gr 6: Krause @ White
(30 - 37)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mullen @ Kelly
(50 - 63)
24
Practice: Pizzo
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Gravener
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Anton
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Beeler
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Thornton
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Sarkees
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Basis
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Wetzel/White
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Boys Gr 6: Shuster @ Pratt
(20 - 56)

Girls Gr 3: Koenig @ Phillips
6:15PM

Boys Gr 3: Curtis @ Galbraith
6:15PM

Boys Gr 4: Johnson @ Colonna
(15 - 18)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gordon @ Potosky
(30 - 51)

Boys Gr 3: Patel @ Harrison
7:30PM

Girls Gr 4: Marino/Duarte @ Karasek/Smyth
(7 - 6)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Gallagher
(48 - 43)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Conti @ Breymeier
(63 - 54)
25
Practice: Challenger-12up
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Frese
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Hunter
Harrington NEW
7:15-8:30 PM


Girls Gr 3: Montana @ Foley
6:15PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cashin @ Seybert
(49 - 41)

Girls Gr 3: DeShields @ Chester
7:30PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Folcher @ Cooper
(42 - 43)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gallagher @ Breymeier
(60 - 42)
26
Practice: Pruitt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Sorid
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Binder
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Magee,E
Harrington NEW
6:00-7:15 PM


Boys Gr 5: Tornese @ Cofsky
(33 - 30)

Girls Grades 5 and 6: Campbell @ Briggs
(19 - 18)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Landis @ Popoli
(2 - 0)
27
Practice: Logan
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
10:30-11:30 AM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
2:30-3:30 PM


Boys Gr 3: Stryjewski @ Halfpenny
8:30AM

Boys Gr 1: Meile @ Anton
8:30AM

Boys Kindergarten: Galbraith @ Quinn
9:30AM

Boys Gr 3: Catlett @ McCartney
9:45AM

Boys Gr 1: Monoky @ Basis
10:30AM

Boys Gr 3: Harrison @ Raymond
11:00AM

Boys Kindergarten: Battersby @ Bourke
12:30PM

Boys Gr 1: Wetzel/White @ Beeler
1:30PM

Boys Gr 1: Verney @ Gray
2:30PM

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Cashin @ Folcher
(57 - 53)

Challenger: Challenger-12up @ Challenger-12up
4:00PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Conti @ Gordon
(57 - 42)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Breymeier
(74 - 59)
28
Practice: Plasner
Harrington OLD
1:15-2:30 PM


Practice: Pizzo
Harrington OLD
1:15-2:30 PM


Practice: Lee
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Pearce
Fleetwood
2:30-3:45 PM


Practice: Halfpenny
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: Rabin
Springville
2:45-4:00 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Harrington OLD
5:00-6:15 PM


Boys Grades 9 and 10: Gandler @ Cashin
(49 - 42)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Sorid @ Pruitt
(28 - 12)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Landis @ Cooper
(21 - 49)

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moynihan @ Webb
(13 - 33)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mercado @ Mullen
(48 - 39)

Boys Gr 7: Thornton @ Gravener
(55 - 29)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Juliano @ Folcher
(66 - 57)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Breymeier @ Gordon
(49 - 64)

Girls Gr 4: Platt/Fleming @ Peters/Bagnell
(18 - 3)

Boys Gr 8: Kaplan @ Moynihan
(20 - 41)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Robinson @ Mailhiot
(52 - 26)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Potosky @ Landis
(40 - 60)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Pertuit
(14 - 43)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Kelly @ Smith
(74 - 36)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Seybert @ Rimerman
(49 - 50)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Spellman @ Milley
(50 - 71)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Mulville @ Blum
(25 - 55)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Gallagher @ Conti
(60 - 49)
29
Practice: DeStefano
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Maioriello
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Hepperlen
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Cushman
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Monoky
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Meile
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Tornese
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Boys Gr 8: Gandler @ Kazandjian
(77 - 39)

Boys Kindergarten: Stevenson @ Battersby
6:15PM

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Smith @ Mercado
(41 - 47)

Boys Gr 8: Mullen @ Kelly
(32 - 59)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Milley @ Potosky
(42 - 52)

Boys Grades 9 and 10: Popoli @ Seybert
(36 - 60)
30
Practice: Chew
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Dudley
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Riegert
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: McNamara
Countryside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Castner
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: Pertuit
Hainesport
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: High School Girls
Lenape South
7:00-8:15 PM


Practice: Campbell
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Briggs
Springville
7:15-8:30 PM


Practice: Waldorf
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Logan
Countryside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Johnson
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Chase
Parkway
7:30-8:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Practice: White
Hainesport
7:45-9:00 PM


Girls Grades 7 and 8: Moynihan @ Tumas
(30 - 21)

Boys Kindergarten: Bourke @ Quinn
6:15PM

Girls Grades 7 and 8: Webb @ Sorid
(28 - 23)

Boys Grades 11 and 12: Mullen @ Spellman
(54 - 44)
31
Practice: Pratt
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Shuster
Springville
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Plasner
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Colonna
Parkway
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Anton
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Chester
Countryside
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Beeler
Hillside
6:15-7:15 PM


Practice: Basis
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Practice: Wetzel/White
Hillside
7:15-8:15 PM


Boys Gr 7: Pizzo @ Malamisura
(29 - 32)

Boys Gr 7: Sarkees @ Hunter
(43 - 54)










Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors