Staff

Janice Milley
themilleyscomcast.net
President
Khary Freeland
kfreeland42hotmail.com
Director of Training
Jim Reilly
jim_reillyyahoo.com
Registrar & Webmaster
Scott Liebling
sliebling63yahoo.com
General Counsel
Tom Morello
tommorellocomcast.net
Director - Boys Travel
Frank Smith
abigdogcomcast.net
Director - Girls Travel
Lou Maricondi
loumaricondicomcast.net
Treasurer
Alan Anton
philsphan24gmail.com
Head Coach
Chris Beeler
beeler24yahoo.com
Commissioner - Boys 2nd
Greg Quinn
quinny29aol.com
Commissioner - Boys 1st
Jason Meile
jasonmeilehotmail.com
Head Coach
Mike Marino
mjmarino28msn.com
Head Coach
Danny Kennedy
djkennedymix.wvu.edu
Coach
Barb Soffer
barbsoffergmail.com
Commissioner - Challenger League
Todd Chester
chester763outlook.com
Commissioner - Girls 5th & 6th
Jessica Campbell
campbell.jesgmail.com
Commissioner - Girls Kindergarten
Pete Meosky
pmeoskygmail.com
Head Coach
Jeffrey Cofsky
jeffreycofskygmail.com
Commissioner - Boys 6th
Marc Dudley
bugg465comcast.net
Coach
Mike Montana
michaelmontananjgmail.com
Commissioner - Boys 5th
Robert Tindal
tindal2gmail.com
Commissioner - Boys Kindergarten
Erica Moon
ericamoonmsn.com
Coach
Will Dorris
willdrccmail.net
Commissioner - Boys 3rd
Rob Mankowski
robmankowskivmdgmail.com
Head Coach
Robert Acchione
robert.Acchionebaesystems.com
Head Coach
Kevin Halfpenny
kevin.halfpennytowerswatson.com
Commissioner - Girls 7th & 8th
Michael Krause
mkrause072hotmail.com
Head Coach
David Pratt
dpdavidprattgmail.com
Head Coach
Michael Mayernik
koolweedcomcast.net
Head Coach
Moses Guzman
moses.guzman10gmail.com
Head Coach
Alex Karasek
alex.karasek.1gmail.com
Head Coach
Steve Platt
splatt2020mac.com
Head Coach
Timothy Dowling
timothy.dowlingcomcast.net
Head Coach
Michelle Mercado
mercfamlive.com
Commissioner - Boys 11th & 12th
Chris Foley
c.foleycomcast.net
Coach
Dave Rabin
derabrxcomcast.net
Commissioner - Girls 7th & 8th
Chris Popoli
chrispopoliyahoo.com
Commissioner - Boys 9th & 10th
Tim Mullin
tpmullinzarwin.com
Commissioner - Girls 4th
Andrew Pizzo
agp89verizon.net
Commissioner - Boys 8th
Erica Magee
ericamagee23gmail.com
Commissioner - Girls 2nd
Doug Rimerman
drimermancomcast.net
Commissioner - Boys 11th & 12th
Tim Curtis
timcurtis13yahoo.com
Commissioner - Boys 4th
Ian Tuch
ituch1215gmail.com
Commissioner - Girls 1st
Don Jetter
donandcynthiaverizon.net
Commissioner - Boys 11th & 12th
Matt Verney
mverney1gmail.com
Head Coach
Dan Monoky
daniel.monokygmail.com
Head Coach
Dave Ahern
david.ahernalumni.duke.edu
Head Coach
Keith Gray
kgskins26yahoo.com
Head Coach
Fred Wetzel
fjwetzel14gmail.com
Head Coach
Chris Castner
cpcastneryahoo.com
Commissioner - Boys 9th & 10th
Rob Riegert
rob.riegertgmail.com
Commissioner - Girls 3rd
Roxanne Carmichael
rdcarmigmail.com
Commissioner - Boys 7th
Bob Bruno
bob.brunocomcast.net
Webmaster Emeritus
Austin Craley
austincraleyhotmail.com
Facilities Coordinator