Teams

Filter teams by
Acchione
Boys 7 7th Grade
Ahern
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Allen
Boys 9-10
Anton
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Battersby
Boys 1 1st Grade
Beeler
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Binder
Boys 8 8th Grade
Blum
Boys 11-12 11th Grade
Bourke
Boys 1 1st Grade
Briggs
Boys 6 6th Grade
Brown
Boys K Kindergarten
Bruce/Bransfield/Gupta
Girls 1 1st Grade
Carroll
Boys 4 4th Grade
Castner
Boys 9-10
Catlett
Boys Travel 4th Grade
Ceniccola
Boys 11-12 12th Grade
Chester
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Colonna
Boys Travel 5th Grade
Cooper
Boys 9-10
Cosentino
Girls K Kindergarten
Curtis
Boys 4 4th Grade
DeStefano
Boys 6 6th Grade
DiStefano
Boys 6 6th Grade
Dowling
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Dudley 7/8
Girls 7-8
Duncan
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Ehrlich
Boys Travel 8th Grade
Erlanger
Boys 11-12 12th Grade
Favorite/Marquardt
Boys 4 4th Grade
Fiscor
Boys 6 6th Grade
Foley/Verney
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Freeland
Girls Travel 5th Grade
Frese
Boys 8 8th Grade
Gandler
Boys 11-12 11th Grade
Gordon
Boys 11-12 12th Grade
Graham
Boys K Kindergarten
Gray
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Gupta
Boys 5 5th Grade
Guzman
Boys 7 7th Grade
Halfpenny
Boys Travel 4th Grade
Hand
Boys Travel 5th Grade
Harrison
Boys 4 4th Grade
Henry
Girls Travel 6th Grade
Hepperlen
Boys 9-10
Hoverson
Boys 9-10
JWetherell
Boys 4 4th Grade
Jenkins
Girls K Kindergarten
Johnson
Boys 5 5th Grade
Kaplan
Boys 9-10
Karasek
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Kelly
Boys 9-10
Kennedy
Boys 9-10
King
Girls Travel 4th Grade
Klepadlo
Boys 8 8th Grade
Koch
Boys Travel 6th Grade
Koenig
Girls 4 4th Grade
Krause
Girls Travel 5th Grade
Krause-7MIntramural
Boys 7 7th Grade
Landis
Boys 11-12 11th Grade
Lee
Boys 5 5th Grade
Litwin
Girls Travel 8th Grade
Lo
Boys 1 1st Grade
M. Montana
Girls 4 4th Grade
Magee
Girls 2 2nd Grade
Maihoit
Boys 9-10
Maioriello
Boys 6 6th Grade
Malamisura
Boys 8 8th Grade
Mankowski
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Marino
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Marino- Boys
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Mayernik
Boys 7 7th Grade
McCartney
Boys 4 4th Grade
McGinniss/Moaraldo
Girls 1 1st Grade
Meile
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Meosky
Boys 7 7th Grade
Mercado
Boys 11-12 12th Grade
Michener
Girls Travel 7th Grade
Milley
Boys 11-12 12th Grade
Monoky
Boys K Kindergarten
Monoky - Boys 2
Boys 2 2nd Grade
Montana
Boys 5 5th Grade
Moon
Girls 7-8
Morse
Boys 5 5th Grade
Mullen
Boys 9-10
Mullin
Girls 4 4th Grade
Muzyk
Boys 5 5th Grade
Pearce
Boys 5 5th Grade
Pelouze
Boys Travel 8th Grade
Pizzo
Boys 8 8th Grade
Plasner
Boys 8 8th Grade
Platt
Girls 5-6 6th Grade
Popoli
Boys 9-10
Pratt
Boys 7 7th Grade
Pruitt
Boys 11-12 12th Grade
Quinn
Boys 1 1st Grade
Rabin
Girls 7-8
Reilly
Boys 6 6th Grade
Reilly (2nd grade)
Girls 2 2nd Grade
Riegert
Girls 4 4th Grade
Rimerman
Boys 11-12 11th Grade
Robinson
Boys 11-12 11th Grade
Rutherford
Girls Travel 7th Grade
Salgado
Boys 4 4th Grade
Schmidt
Girls Travel 6th Grade
Self
Girls 2 2nd Grade
Seybert
Boys 11-12 11th Grade
Shank
Boys Travel 7th Grade
Simkins
Boys Travel 7th Grade
Smith
Girls Travel 8th Grade
Stevenson
Boys 1 1st Grade
Strieffler
Boys 8 8th Grade
Thompson
Boys 8 8th Grade
Thornton
Boys 8 8th Grade
Tindal
Boys K Kindergarten
Tindal 1st
Boys 1 1st Grade
Tuch
Boys 5 5th Grade
Tuch - Girls 1
Girls 1 1st Grade
Varghese
Girls K Kindergarten
Viseltear-Herkloz
Girls Travel 4th Grade
Webb
Girls 4 4th Grade
Weipz
Boys Travel 6th Grade
Wetherell
Boys 1 1st Grade
Wetzel
Boys 2 2nd Grade
nasto
Boys K Kindergarten